22.4 C
Jamaica
Wednesday, July 28, 2021

Spring 2021 graduates introduced | Louisiana Tech College

Louisiana Tech College has introduced graduates from its Spring 2021 graduation ceremonies held Might 22-23. They’re listed under by state, with Louisiana listed first.

Louisiana                                                        

 Abita Springs                                                        

  • Christopher Brian McKay Jr. – Bachelor of Science – Laptop Science
  • Kendra Jo Watterson – Grasp of Schooling

 Addis                                                                

  • Rocky Alan Smith – Bachelor of Science – Architectural Research

 Alexandria                                                           

  • Aaron James Broussard – Bachelor of Arts
  • Cole Walker Campbell – Bachelor of Science
  • Ian J. Carney – Bachelor of Science – Electrical Engineering
  • Isabel Sloan Chandler – Bachelor of Advantageous Arts – Graphic Design
  • Austin Cole Erwin – Bachelor of Science
  • Jacob Pogue Harvey – Bachelor of Science
  • Rachael Michelle Hay – Bachelor of Science
  • Christina M. Melbert – Bachelor of Arts
  • Molly Ann Murray – Grasp of Arts
  • Molly A. Parks – Bachelor of Science
  • Abigail L. Peaslee – Bach of Science – Secondary Schooling and Instructing, Grades 6-12
  • Suede Owen Taylor – Bachelor of Science – Electrical Engineering

 Amite                                                                

  • Jordyn Maddie Neal – Bachelor of Science

 Arcadia                                                               

  • Summer season Nichole Banuelos – Bachelor of Science
  • Julianne C. Brown – Bachelor of Science – Medical Expertise
  • Chandler Lee Davidson – Bachelor of Science – Civil Engineering
  • Lillian B. Rojas – Bachelor of Arts
  • Douglas Scott Salvaterra – Grasp of Schooling

 Archibald                                                            

  • Jordan L. Ponder – Bachelor of Science – Chemical Engineering

 Athens                                                               

  • Kiana Sanford – Bachelor of Science                              

 Baker                                                                

  • Jakob Zachary Mier – Grasp of Structure

 Ball                                                                 

  • Kayleigh Ann Glorioso – Bachelor of Science
  • Kurt Ashton Glorioso – Bachelor of Science – Electrical Engineering
  • Tara Maria McVay – Bachelor of Arts
  • Sydney Charlize Tharp – Bachelor of Science

 Bastrop                                                              

  • Kevin Alexander Doyon – Bachelor of Science – Cyber Engineering
  • Avery-grace Donn Information – Bachelor of Arts        
  • Chandler Harrison Goings – Bachelor of Science – Nanosystems Engineering
  • Matthew R. Good – Bachelor of Arts

 Baton Rouge                                                          

  • Emily Lou Allbright – Grasp of Accountancy
  • Grant H. Anderson – Bachelor of Science – Mechanical Engineering
  • Keil Wilhelm Bauer – Bachelor of Science – Mechanical Engineering
  • Justin M. Berthelot – Bachelor of Science – Cyber Engineering            
  • Hanna Nicole Blanchard – Grasp of Science – Engineering
  • Elise Anne Bordlee – Bachelor of Arts
  • Noah F. Broussard – Bachelor of Science – Laptop Science
  • Caitlin M. Courtright – Bachelor of Science
  • Joanna Louise Crifasi – Grasp of Arts
  • Russell Lynn Daniels – Bachelor of Science – Development Engineering Expertise
  • Marci C. Dupre – Bachelor of Arts                        
  • Matthew Hunter Eldridge – Bachelor of Science – Cyber Engineering
  • Jonathan T. Emas – Bachelor of Science
  • Clark E. Foster – Bachelor of Science – Laptop Science
  • Patrick W. Hart – Bachelor of Science
  • Caroline Grace Harvey – Bachelor of Science – Biomedical Engineering
  • Elzin Jeremiah Hitchens Jr. – Bachelor of Science – Electrical Engineering
  • Stevie B. Iseral – Bachelor of Interdisciplinary Research
  • Lewis Meyers Johnson – Bachelor of Science – Laptop Science
  • Carrie Nicole Kinard – Bachelor of Science
  • Michael Paul Krzystowczyk – Bachelor of Science – Electrical Engineering
  • Eleanor Elizabeth Meek – Bachelor of Science
  • Dylan Paul Miller – Bachelor of Science – Civil Engineering
  • Nicholas Robert Mueller – Bachelor of Science – Mechanical Engineering
  • Mark A. Patterson Jr. – Bachelor of Science – Mechanical Engineering
  • Jarrad Dejuan Pitcher – Bachelor of Interdisciplinary Research
  • Sierra Mekeli Sanders – Bachelor of Science
  • Ethan Daniel Scherrer – Bachelor of Arts     
  • Andrew Ryan Schoonmaker – Bachelor of Science – Cyber Engineering
  • Taylor R. Shaw – Bachelor of Science
  • Benjamin Dale Steib – Bachelor of Science – Industrial Engineering
  • Christopher M. Thibodaux – Bachelor of Science – Chemical Engineering
  • John Austin Tuminello – Bachelor of Science
  • Mary R. Vanhaverbeke – Bachelor of Arts

 Belle Chasse                                                         

  • Kayla A. Babin – Bachelor of Science – Biomedical Engineering
  • Chad Taylor Bealer – Bachelor of Science – Laptop Science

 Benton                                                                

  • Erin Grace Akers – Physician of Audiology
  • Kendall Brooke Berney – Affiliate of Science – Nursing
  • Makayla Renee Burney – Bachelor of Arts
  • Mason B. Cox – Bachelor of Science
  • Grace Ainslee Gardner – Bachelor of Science – Medical Expertise
  • Patti Jo Hasten – Bachelor of Science – Civil Engineering
  • Kevin Wesley Jemelka – Bachelor of Science – Development Engineering Expertise
  • Devon A. Knudsen – Bachelor of Science – Laptop Science
  • Emily Elizabeth Roden – Bachelor of Science – Early/Elementary Schooling, Grades Pk-3
  • Anna C. Russo – Affiliate of Science – Nursing
  • Colton W. Classes – Bachelor of Arts
  • Michelle Faye Singleton – Bachelor of Interdisciplinary Research
  • Courtney Lynn Wessels – Bachelor of Science – Industrial Engineering

 Bernice                                                               

  • Cameron Nicole Brown – Affiliate of Science – Nursing
  • Shelby L. Flowers – Grasp of Arts
  • Alicia Daybreak Kimbell – Grasp of Arts Counseling And Steerage
  • Quin McDonald – Grasp of Science
  • Lyndsay Marie Nutt – Bachelor of Arts

 Bethany                                                              

  • Sydnie Yvonne Ezell – Bachelor of Science – Secondary Schooling and Instructing, Grades 6-12

 Bossier                                                              

  • Lance T. Allison – Bachelor of Science – Mechanical Engineering
  • Deveal Steveson Granville – Bachelor of Science
  • Ashlyn Nicole Hanna – Bachelor of Arts
  • Julia M. Lemoine – Grasp of Accountancy

 Bossier Metropolis                                                         

  • Katelyn Marie Alford – Grasp of Arts
  • Carol Ok. Andersen – Bachelor of Interdisciplinary Research
  • Victor A. Banda – Bachelor of Science
  • Zackary Alfred Benson – Bachelor of Science           
  • Mickayla Marie Blue – Grasp of Arts
  • Man Isaac Bretches – Bachelor of Science – Civil Engineering
  • Mathew J. Burke – Bachelor of Science
  • Courtland Lamar Carey – Bachelor of Advantageous Arts – Studio
  • Andre Pierre Caver II – Bachelor of Science – Laptop Science
  • Bradley E. Clift – Affiliate of Science – Nursing
  • Kaya Delenn Evans – Bachelor of Science
  • Sarah Marie Evans – Bachelor of Science
  • Lauren S. Fluegge – Bachelor of Science
  • Corey Dean Fyfe – Bachelor of Science – Mechanical Engineering
  • Daniel T. Goss – Bachelor of Science – Electrical Engineering
  • Lindsay M. Holmes – Grasp of Accountancy
  • Snow Tuyet Huynh – Bachelor of Science
  • John Edward Jacobs – Bachelor of Arts
  • Cody Tyler Johnson – Bachelor of Science – Laptop Science
  • Rodjerick T. Larry – Grasp of Science – Engineering and Expertise Administration
  • Ryan M. Lawhorne – Bachelor of Science
  • Machela D. Leonard – Bachelor of Science
  • Breyton Thomas Mastronuzzi – Bachelor of Arts
  • Trinity Elise McCord – Bachelor of Arts
  • Tyler James McLane – Bachelor of Science – Biomedical Engineering
  • Hailey Elise Neuman – Bachelor of Advantageous Arts – Graphic Design
  • Sheila Friday Phipps – Grasp of Schooling
  • Ross E. Piraino – Bachelor of Science – Laptop Science
  • Caroline Elyse Quinlan – Bachelor of Science                      
  • Christopher D. Ruff – Bachelor of Science – Mechanical Engineering
  • Andrew Scott Dashing II – Bachelor of Science
  • Vincent Robert Sedminik Jr. – Bachelor of Science – Biomedical Engineering
  • Miranda Sharp – Bachelor of Science – Architectural Research
  • Savannah Katherine Simons – Bachelor of Science
  • Bryan Lee Sith – Bachelor of Science
  • Julianna Nicole Stewart – Bachelor of Arts         
  • Mary E. Watts – Bachelor of Science
  • Ambreshia Wells – Bachelor of Interdisciplinary Research
  • Grace Ruth Williams – Grasp of Science

 Bourg                                                                 

  • Dylan R. Authement – Bachelor of Science – Forestry

 Boyce                                                                

  • Juliette Elizabeth Rachal – Bachelor of Science
  • Kassady Elizabeth Ryder – Bachelor of Science
  • Ashley Ann Welch – Bachelor of Arts

 Bryceland                                                            

  • Kasey Loe Salvaterra – Grasp of Schooling                   

 Bush                                                                 

  • Matthew Pierre Sturm – Bachelor of Science

 Calhoun                                                              

  • Alyssa R. Deason – Affiliate of Science – Nursing
  • Reaghan N. Doiron – Bachelor of Arts
  • Abram Cade Edwards – Bachelor of Science
  • Tiffany Ashtyn Farrell-dodson – Affiliate of Science – Nursing
  • Hannah M. Freeman – Bachelor of Science
  • Kaitlyn Jackson Corridor – Grasp of Arts Counseling And Steerage
  • Heather Nicole Harris – Grasp of Schooling
  • Luke Michael Honeycutt – Bachelor of Science
  • David Jeremiah Horne – Bachelor of Science – Mechanical Engineering
  • Kira C. Jordan – Bachelor of Science – Elementary Schooling/Particular Schooling, Grades 1-5
  • Micah Sidney Little – Affiliate of Science – Nursing
  • Hannah Nicole Manuel – Bachelor of Science
  • Alice Anne Victory – Bachelor of Interdisciplinary Research
  • Mark Stephen Yates – Bachelor of Science

 Chestnut                                                             

  • Kelsey Denise Shoemaker – Bachelor of Science

 Choudrant                                                             

  • Heather Louise Brackin – Bachelor of Arts
  • Suanne Hammons – Grasp of Accountancy
  • Ashtyn Claire Harrell – Bachelor of Arts
  • Tanner Blaine Norred – Bachelor of Arts

 Clayton                                                              

  • Haley Ray Sharp – Bachelor of Science

 Clinton                                                              

  • John W. Higginbotham – Bachelor of Science

 Collinston                                                           

  • Holly Nicolle Ringle – Bachelor of Science

 Columbia                                                             

  • Railey Kay Ellerbe – Bachelor of Science
  • Phillip R. Lamartiniere – Bachelor of Science – Chemical Engineering
  • Hunter Forrest Strickland – Bachelor of Science

 Coushatta                                                            

  • Cole Makhi Bedgood – Bachelor of Science

 Covington                                                            

  • Andrew Scott Biggers – Bachelor of Science – Mechanical Engineering
  • Christopher Michael Bouton – Bachelor of Science – Cyber Engineering
  • Emily Cade Boylan – Bachelor of Science – Biomedical Engineering
  • Calie E. Cambre – Bachelor of Science – Medical Expertise
  • Lucas Ayre Hebert – Affiliate of Science – Nursing
  • Andrew C. Maurice – Bachelor of Science – Laptop Science       
  • Alex J. Paille – Bachelor of Science
  • Ryan Thomas Parker – Graduate Certificates
  • Caroline Helen Rinderle – Grasp of Science
  • Logan S. Rogers – Bachelor of Science                               
  • James Conrad Sencial – Bachelor of Science

 Denham Spring                                                        

  • Carly I. Bunch – Grasp of Arts

 Denham Springs                                                       

  • Nicholas J. Lipscomb – Bachelor of Science – Industrial Engineering
  • Lauren Ashley Marchand – Bachelor of Arts
  • Jonah Neal Thomason – Bachelor of Arts
  • Anna Marie Wolf – Bachelor of Science – Cyber Engineering

 Dequincy                                                             

  • Jonathan Kyle Griffen – Grasp of Enterprise Administration          
  • Savannah Grayce Stebbins – Bachelor of Arts

 Deridder                                                             

  • Michael W. Magee – Bachelor of Science
  • John P. Pickering – Bachelor of Science – Mechanical Engineering
  • Christopher David Yanko – Bachelor of Science – Architectural Research

 Destrehan                                                            

  • Carla Michelle Beck – Bachelor of Science

 Deville                                                              

  • Christopher Gary Fuselier – Bachelor of Science
  • Shianne Dakota Paul – Bachelor of Arts
  • Briana Hailey Stokes – Bachelor of Arts                      

 Downsville                                                           

  • Zoe S. Collum – Grasp of Structure
  • Money O. Littlefield – Grasp of Schooling
  • Morgan Paige Whitehead – Bachelor of Science
  • Ronni Peyton Wolfe – Affiliate of Science – Nursing

 Doyline                                                              

  • Bridget Aryn Morris – Bachelor of Science

 Dry Creek                                                            

  • James Adriel Bailey – Bachelor of Science

 Dry Prong                                                            

  • Rebecca A. Younger – Bachelor of Inside Design

 Dubach                                                               

  • Hope E. Colvin – Bachelor of Arts                            
  • Hunter J. Freeman – Bachelor of Science – Forestry
  • Allison T. Lowery – Bachelor of Science
  • Eva Danielle Martin – Bachelor of Science
  • Ka’lee Marie Richardson – Bachelor of Science
  • Carley Strickland – Bachelor of Science
  • Future Elania Thompson – Bachelor of Arts
  • Sarah Elizabeth Truett – Bachelor of Science        
  • Kimberly Lanigan Tumey – Affiliate of Science – Nursing
  • Dylan Machal White – Bachelor of Science
  • Sarah Elisabeth White – Bachelor of Science – Elementary Schooling/Particular Schooling, Grades 1-5

 Dubberly                                                             

  • Tyler B. Perryman – Bachelor of Science

 Elmer                                                                

  • Timothy Weston Thibodeaux – Bachelor of Science – Development Engineering Expertise

 Eros                                                                 

  • Hunter Landon Bennett – Bachelor of Science
  • Kaitlyn Danielle Eads – Bachelor of Science
  • Gloria Ann Prestridge – Bachelor of Arts
  • Samantha R. Weems – Bachelor of Arts

 Ethel                                                                

  • Jordan Jaquan Johnson – Bachelor of Science – Development Engineering Expertise

 Farmerville                                                          

  • Benjamin Avery Armstrong – Bachelor of Science – Forestry
  • Kathryn L. Craighead – Affiliate of Science – Nursing
  • Kaitlynn Eliane Ezell – Bachelor of Arts
  • Allison Elise Roan – Bachelor of Science
  • Mary Elizabeth Terral – Bachelor of Science

 Ferriday                                                              

  • Triana Ro’shae Wilson – Bachelor of Science

 Folsom                                                               

  • Jonas Harold Kety – Bachelor of Science – Laptop Science
  • Mackenzi Alexandra Morgan – Bachelor of Science
  • Joseph D. Paradela – Bachelor of Science                            

 Franklinton                                                          

  • Nathan Patrick Ackerman – Grasp of Structure

 Gonzales                                                             

  • Corey Neil Evans Jr. – Bachelor of Science – Architectural Research
  • Remington Mckay Hayes – Bachelor of Science – Mechanical Engineering
  • Mackenzie Elizabet Westmoreland – Grasp of Accountancy

 Grambling                                                             

  • Olveny Nicole Jacko – Grasp of Arts
  • Lauren Washington – Bachelor of Arts

 Grayson                                                              

  • Makayla Lynn Dunn – Bachelor of Science – Early/Elementary Schooling, Grades Pk-3

 Greenwell Springs                                                    

  • Bethany L. Kemp – Bachelor of Science

 Greenwood                                                             

  • Brayden Cole Davis – Bachelor of Science – Electrical Engineering

 Hahnville                                                            

  • Logan Patrick McDonough – Bachelor of Science

 Hammond                                                               

  • Adrian Mark Eugene II – Bachelor of Science – Electrical Engineering

 Harahan                                                              

  • Christie Morgan Cutrer – Grasp of Arts       

 Harvey                                                               

  • Bradley William Brown – Bachelor of Science – Forestry

 Haughton                                                             

  • Hunter J. Allen – Grasp of Enterprise Administration
  • Valerie Amber Bass – Bachelor of Arts
  • Nicolas A. Broadway – Bachelor of Science
  • Natalie F. Cockrell – Bachelor of Arts
  • Luke Austin Daye – Bachelor of Interdisciplinary Research
  • Jordan Alexandria Digilormo – Bachelor of Arts
  • Madelyn A. Elliott – Bachelor of Science
  • William Marcus Francis – Bachelor of Science – Laptop Science
  • Alyson Brooke Inexperienced – Bachelor of Interdisciplinary Research
  • Morgan Elizabeth Griffin – Bachelor of Arts
  • Jatavion Jermaine Jackson – Bachelor of Arts
  • Kade Michael Madden – Bachelor of Science
  • Kaleigh Marie Madden – Bachelor of Arts
  • Meagan E. McMillian – Bachelor of Arts
  • Christian Milton – Bachelor of Science
  • Ainsley Donise Osbon – Affiliate of Science – Nursing
  • Hailey Hutchison Rentz – Grasp of Science
  • Sarah Elizabeth Sewell – Bachelor of Arts
  • Emily Tinsley Sharp – Affiliate of Science – Nursing
  • Kendle Jean Shipp – Bachelor of Science – Architectural Research
  • Jacob Alexander Tadlock – Grasp of Accountancy
  • Shannon Elizabeth Toddy – Affiliate of Science – Nursing
  • Lauren Elizabeth Tompkins – Affiliate of Science – Nursing
  • Lauren Grace Walton – Affiliate of Common Research

 Haynesville                                                          

  • Scott M. Pratt – Bachelor of Science – Forestry
  • Donovan J. Turner – Bachelor of Arts

 Heflin                                                               

  • Madison Briley Sofa – Bachelor of Science – Early/Elementary Schooling, Grades Pk-3
  • Brittain William Thompson – Bachelor of Science – Forestry

 Hineston                                                             

  • Lacie R. Melder – Bachelor of Science

 Holden                                                                

  • Katelyn Elizabeth Carriker – Bachelor of Science
  • Brooks Taylor Courtney – Bachelor of Science – Biomedical Engineering

 Homer                                                                 

  • Casey Dakota Chandler – Bachelor of Science
  • Tiera Shana Harris – Grasp of Arts
  • Kerra Roshun Howard – Bachelor of Science
  • Cody Aaron Lengthy – Bachelor of Science – Chemical Engineering
  • Kimberly Elizabeth Ware – Bachelor of Science

 Houma                                                                

  • Brennan T. Adams – Bachelor of Science – Chemical Engineering
  • Reed C. Arceneaux – Bachelor of Science – Chemical Engineering
  • Wesley Joseph Cagle – Grasp of Structure
  • Jeffery Peter Deroche – Bachelor of Science – Mechanical Engineering
  • Grant Michael Ledet – Grasp of Science Engineering
  • Jordan Paul Porche – Bachelor of Science – Mechanical Engineering
  • Fernando Javier Urbina urraco – Graduate Certificates       

 Jackson                                                              

  • Ashlynn Ronea Taylor – Bachelor of Science

 Jena                                                                 

  • Braden Floyd – Bachelor of Science – Development Engineering Expertise
  • David L. Jones III – Bachelor of Arts
  • Taylor Madison Linke – Bachelor of Science – Forestry
  • Dakota Scott – Bachelor of Science – Development Engineering Expertise

 Jennings                                                             

  • Brynn Claire Granger – Bachelor of Science – Well being Informatics and Data Administration
  • Jacob Marvin Lyons – Bachelor of Science

 Jonesboro                                                             

  • Madison P. Brown – Bachelor of Science
  • Brooke Elizabeth Collinsworth – Bachelor of Science – Early/Elementary Schooling
  • Kallie E. Davis – Bachelor of Arts
  • Estevan Diego Garcia – Bachelor of Arts
  • Victoria A. Howard – Bachelor of Arts
  • Emily S. McBride – Bachelor of Science
  • Rodney Wayne Peel – Bachelor of Science
  • Karen Whitlock Curler – Affiliate of Science – Nursing

 Jonesville                                                           

  • Carol A. Fairbanks – Affiliate of Common Research
  • Todd Mckay Wilson – Bachelor of Science – Development Engineering Expertise

 Keithville                                                           

  • Hannah Cheyenne Bouillon – Bachelor of Advantageous Arts Studio
  • Stephen Timothy Gordon II – Bachelor of Science – Electrical Engineering
  • Gracie Ann Hawkins – Bachelor of Science – Early/Elementary Schooling, Grades Pk-3
  • Abigail Brooke Parish – Bachelor of Science
  • Chandler Reed Russell – Bachelor of Arts

 Kenner                                                               

  • Donna Killian Blady – Grasp of Well being Informatics
  • Kyle Jeffrey Marcon – Bachelor of Science – Mechanical Engineering

 Kentwood                                                             

  • Austin Cole Ballow – Bachelor of Science – Mechanical Engineering

 Lacombe                                                              

  • Killian Rowe Conger – Bachelor of Science – Development Engineering Expertise

 Lafayette                                                            

  • Ashley Nicole Angelle – Bachelor of Science – Well being Informatics and Data Administration
  • Dorian Jake Beebe – Grasp of Science Engineering
  • Jacob Ryan Blanchard – Bachelor of Science
  • Samuel James Campbell – Bachelor of Science – Architectural Research
  • Jenna B. Daneshfar – Grasp of Structure
  • Ashley Ann Dronet – Physician of Audiology
  • Katie Elizabeth McKenzie – Bachelor of Science – Biomedical Engineering
  • Taylor A. Myers – Bachelor of Science
  • Tommy L. Nguyen – Bachelor of Science – Biomedical Engineering
  • Hyder Travis Spence – Bachelor of Science – Mechanical Engineering

 Lake Charles                                                         

  • Ellen Veree Clements – Bachelor of Science
  • Bailey Elise Fuselier – Bachelor of Arts
  • Rachel Kristine Honeycutt – Bachelor of Science
  • Madeline Grace Lechtenberg – Bachelor of Science
  • Noah John Phenice – Bachelor of Science – Industrial Engineering
  • Alec Christopher Reddoch – Bachelor of Science – Civil Engineering
  • Jack Martin Shanks – Bachelor of Science – Chemical Engineering
  • Vance J. Stewart – Bachelor of Science – Chemical Engineering
  • Madeline Kristine Stine – Bachelor of Arts
  • Reginald Cole Thomas – Bachelor of Science – Laptop Science
  • Rhea Lanae’ Thompson – Bachelor of Science
  • Isaiah Kenneth Turner – Bachelor of Science – Mechanical Engineering
  • James Anthony Vanchiere – Bachelor of Science – Electrical Engineering
  • Heather Marie Vogel – Bachelor of Science
  • Promyse Lynae Ward – Bachelor of Science – Laptop Science

 Lake Windfall                                                      

  • Jensen Taylor Howard – Grasp of Arts

 Lakeland                                                             

  • Kellie Mounger – Grasp of Enterprise Administration

 Laplace                                                              

  • Garrett Paul Anders – Bachelor of Science – Civil Engineering

 Lecompte                                                             

  • Elizabeth Julia Sales space – Affiliate of Science – Nursing
  • Jordan James Kelly – Grasp of Science Engineering And Expertise Administration
  • Frank T. Palermo – Bachelor of Science – Electrical Engineering

 Leesville                                                            

  • Nickolas G. Alphonso – Bachelor of Science – Mechanical Engineering
  • Madison D. Haymon – Bachelor of Arts                         
  • Sydney Renae Haymon – Bachelor of Arts

 Loranger                                                             

  • Mark T. Lowe – Bachelor of Science – Mechanical Engineering

 Luling                                                                

  • Madeleine G. Dufrene – Bachelor of Science – Well being Informatics & Information Administration
  • Kyle A. Rousselle – Bachelor of Science – Laptop Science

 Mandeville                                                            

  • Dylan Alexander Autin – Bachelor of Science – Secondary Schooling and Instructing, Grades 6-12
  • Zachary Joseph Cloutet – Bachelor of Science – Laptop Science
  • Jonathan Stalter Coe – Bachelor of Science – Mechanical Engineering
  • Reese O. Cristadoro – Bachelor of Science – Chemical Engineering
  • Elizabeth M. Denham – Bachelor of Science
  • Stephanie Pearl Niemiec – Bachelor of Science – Laptop Science
  • Colin Joseph Reilly – Bachelor of Science – Mechanical Engineering
  • Jordan D. Serna – Bachelor of Science – Mechanical Engineering
  • Thomas James Williams – Bachelor of Science – Biomedical Engineering

 Mangham                                                               

  • Kelsey Lynn Hodge – Bachelor of Science – Architectural Research

 Many                                                                 

  • Hannah Naomi Fulton – Grasp of Advantageous Arts
  • Jordan Mccall Lane – Bachelor of Science
  • Britney Mattea Smallwood – Bachelor of Science

 Marksville                                                           

  • Alayna Christine Paul – Bachelor of Arts

 Marrero                                                              

  • Daja D. Brown – Bachelor of Interdisciplinary Research
  • Tram Quynh Doan – Bachelor of Science – Laptop Science
  • Scott M. Hotard – Bachelor of Science – Electrical Engineering

 Maurice                                                              

  • Bethany C. Perez – Bachelor of Science – Biomedical Engineering

 Merryville                                                            

  • Collin Ryan Corbett – Bachelor of Arts

 Metairie                                                             

  • Marco Antonio Flores – Bachelor of Science – Laptop Science
  • Adrianna Leigh Wilbert – Grasp of Structure

 Minden                                                               

  • Jacie Danielle Brent – Bachelor of Arts
  • Lydia Abigail Butts – Bachelor of Science
  • Leslie Helen Davis – Grasp of Structure
  • Molly Wilson Griffith – Grasp of Arts
  • Luke Robert Lechner – Bachelor of Arts
  • Alexis Chatoria Sneed – Grasp of Arts In Instructing

 Monroe                                                               

  • Hannah G. Altick – Grasp of Arts
  • Jamar Caldwell Anderson – Bachelor of Science                 
  • Jamie Lea Arrington – Grasp of Arts Counseling And Steerage
  • Onyadeeka Christian Bailey – Bachelor of Science – Chemical Engineering
  • Carolyn Ruth Bass – Grasp of Schooling
  • Brooklyn Sierra Black – Affiliate of Science – Nursing
  • Alexander M. Brodtman – Bachelor of Science – Industrial Engineering
  • Antoniqueia D. Brown – Bachelor of Arts
  • Morgan Ivana Chirinos – Bachelor of Science
  • Kyra Danae Clark – Bachelor of Science
  • Connor Luke Costello – Bachelor of Science
  • Bianca Breanna Crowe – Bachelor of Science
  • Jonathan E. Davis – Bachelor of Science – Architectural Research
  • Spencer Glenn Davis – Bachelor of Science
  • James Cole Dewitt – Grasp of Science Engineering
  • Lydia Rose Dozier – Bachelor of Science
  • Sarah Catherine Dugan – Bachelor of Science – Medical Expertise
  • Darrell Wayne Durousseaux Jr. – Bachelor of Science – Laptop Science
  • Caroline Sarah Florsheim – Bachelor of Advantageous Arts – Graphic Design
  • Michael Vincent Forte – Bachelor of Science
  • Jennifer Kerr Hackler – Grasp of Schooling
  • Andrew Pierce Harbor – Bachelor of Science – Cyber Engineering
  • Isabella Grace Harper – Bachelor of Arts
  • Kenan T. Jackson – Bachelor of Science
  • Landon Wade Jackson – Bachelor of Science – Laptop Science
  • Connor Lane Jones – Bachelor of Science  
  • Robert D. Kemp – Bachelor of Science
  • Victoria Danae King – Bachelor of Science – Well being Informatics and Data Administration
  • Carley Anne Kiper – Affiliate of Science – Nursing
  • Ashton Hope Lowery – Bachelor of Science
  • Brett Taylor McManus – Bachelor of Arts
  • Madison Nichole Morris – Grasp of Arts
  • Jason Eric Myles – Bachelor of Science – Laptop Science   
  • Jack Wilfrid North – Bachelor of Science – Architectural Research
  • Kaylee Madison Tempo – Bachelor of Arts
  • Gabrielle Alyse Mother or father – Bachelor of Science
  • Jerome Reginald Reed Jr. – Bachelor of Science – Laptop Science
  • Sara Danica Sapp – Bachelor of Science
  • Sarah Ann Snyder – Affiliate of Science – Nursing
  • Caleb Jackson Thomas – Bachelor of Interdisciplinary Research
  • Sean Andrew Tilmon – Bachelor of Science – Biomedical Engineering
  • Suparna Vengakkad – Grasp of Science Laptop Science
  • Allyson Ok. Waldrop – Bachelor of Science – Elementary Schooling/Particular Schooling, Grades 1-5
  • Ta’mya E. Williams – Bachelor of Science
  • William Edmund Willson – Bachelor of Science
  • Scott Edward Younger – Bachelor of Science – Cyber Engineering

 Montz                                                                 

  • Cole Anthony Perilloux – Bachelor of Science – Electrical Engineering

 Mooringsport                                                         

  • Heather Nicole Robertson – Bachelor of Science

 Napoleonville                                                        

  • Travis James Daigle II – Bachelor of Science – Chemical Engineering
  • Grant Thomas Mabile – Bachelor of Science – Mechanical Engineering

 Natchitoches                                                         

  • Ryan A. Cunningham – Grasp of Accountancy
  • Elizabeth Kate Devargas – Bachelor of Arts
  • Kate Elizabeth Dickson – Bachelor of Science – Forestry
  • Sarah Catherine Gilmore – Bachelor of Arts
  • Lawrence L. Irchirl Jr. – Bachelor of Science
  • Taznama Muhammad Islam – Bachelor of Science – Biomedical Engineering
  • Hannah E. Metoyer – Bachelor of Science
  • Madelyn O. Peluso – Bachelor of Science
  • Carli Brianne Raupp – Bachelor of Science – Mechanical Engineering
  • Anna Catherine Robertson – Bachelor of Arts  
  • Joseph Adam Straub – Physician of Philosophy
  • Linda Jourdain Strauss – Grasp of Science – Engineering and Expertise Administration

 New Iberia                                                           

  • Bryce Anthony Bonin – Bachelor of Science – Development Engineering Expertise
  • Shelby Claire Gary – Bachelor of Science
  • Jon Michael Judice – Bachelor of Arts
  • Emily M. Rosamond – Bachelor of Arts   

 New Orleans                                                          

  • Evan Anthony – Grasp of Arts – Counseling and Steerage
  • Larry Ok. Bridgewater – Bachelor of Science – Architectural Research
  • Myles Stephan Landry – Bachelor of Science – Mechanical Engineering

 New Roads                                                            

  • Willie Floyd Baker – Bachelor of Arts          

 Oak Grove                                                            

  • Joshua T. Beard – Bachelor of Science – Forestry
  • Baylie Anne Bruce – Bachelor of Science
  • William T. Davis – Bachelor of Science – Civil Engineering
  • Erin J. Eubanks – Bachelor of Science – Architectural Research
  • Tucker Dosher Hibbard – Bachelor of Science
  • Naja M. Mayers – Bachelor of Science

 Oak Ridge                                                            

  • Marley Kate Johnston – Bachelor of Science

 Oakridge                                                             

  • Turner A. Bridges – Bachelor of Science – Development Engineering Expertise

 Olla                                                                 

  • Leeann Jones – Affiliate of Science – Nursing
  • Colby B. McGuffee – Bachelor of Science – Mechanical Engineering
  • David Joshua Rusk – Bachelor of Arts
  • Matthew N. Talley – Bachelor of Science – Forestry
  • Rita Jeanell Tullos – Affiliate of Science – Nursing

 Paulina                                                               

  • Peyton Christian Braun – Bachelor of Science – Development Engineering Expertise

 Pearl River                                                          

  • Elizabeth Anne Doll – Bachelor of Science
  • Megan Suzanne Ward – Bachelor of Science

 Pierre Half                                                          

  • Devin McPherson – Bachelor of Science

 Pineville                                                             

  • Aliyah Temar Ballott – Bachelor of Science – Development Engineering Expertise
  • Davin Grady Barron – Bachelor of Science – Mechanical Engineering
  • Sydney L. Bates – Bachelor of Science – Early/Elementary Schooling, Grades Pk-3
  • Brandon Kyle Bolen – Bachelor of Science – Civil Engineering
  • Josie Marie Carmouche – Bachelor of Science
  • Brittany Lane Emery – Bachelor of Science
  • Katie Anne Franks – Bachelor of Science
  • William Frederick Hilburn – Bachelor of Science – Development Engineering Expertise
  • Setheara L. Ith – Bachelor of Science – Architectural Research
  • Kristin Danielle Jett – Bachelor of Science – Elementary Schooling/Particular Schooling, Grades 1-5
  • Sarah Nicole Lafleur – Bachelor of Science
  • David Christopher Love – Bachelor of Science – Laptop Science
  • Kailyn Grace Miller – Grasp of Accountancy
  • Daniel Lloyd Munger – Bachelor of Science – Cyber Engineering
  • Anna Gwen Parker – Grasp of Arts
  • Rachel Marie Philpot – Bachelor of Advantageous Arts – Studio
  • Caleb Tyler Ransbottom – Bachelor of Science
  • Christopher Stephan Rice – Bachelor of Science – Cyber Engineering
  • Rebecca Annette Pace – Affiliate of Science – Nursing
  • Gabrielle N. Thompson – Bachelor of Science   
  • Sara Elizabeth Wheelis – Bachelor of Arts

 Pioneer                                                              

  • John Jacob Barthol – Bachelor of Science – Civil Engineering
  • Wallace Dean Mills – Bachelor of Science – Civil Engineering

 Pitkin                                                               

  • Kaleb Crysel – Bachelor of Science – Laptop Science
  • Sarah Jessica-leeann Salpietra – Bachelor of Science                

 Plaquemine                                                           

  • Abraham Nunez Delfin – Bachelor of Science – Development Engineering Expertise
  • Courtney Janee’ Pania – Bachelor of Science

 Pollock                                                               

  • Mallori Shyanne Lacour – Bachelor of Science – Architectural Research
  • Hunter Steven Mucha – Bachelor of Arts
  • Michelle Crystal Swor – Bachelor of Advantageous Arts – Graphic Design

 Ponchatoula                                                          

  • Jebadiah Ray Kraft – Grasp of Science Engineering And Expertise Administration

 Prairieville                                                         

  • Blythe Marian Babin – Bachelor of Science – Biomedical Engineering
  • Nathan Kip Chopin – Bachelor of Science – Electrical Engineering
  • Future R. Lee – Bachelor of Science – Chemical Engineering
  • Terrence Austin Lymon – Bachelor of Science – Biomedical Engineering
  • Danai Monique Metoyer – Bachelor of Science – Architectural Research

 Princeton                                                            

  • Kelsey Brewer – Bachelor of Science
  • Braden Douglas Ison – Bachelor of Science

 Provencal                                                            

  • Preston Michael Tibbett – Bachelor of Science

 Quitman                                                              

  • Cassidy Leann Alexander – Bachelor of Science
  • Brittany J. Trull – Bachelor of Science

 Ragley                                                               

  • Joseph A. Hennigan – Bachelor of Science

 Rayne                                                                

  • Madison Claire Grey – Bachelor of Science                     
  • Elizabeth Anne Kibodeaux – Bachelor of Science – Biomedical Engineering

 Rayville                                                             

  • Ross Danna – Bachelor of Science
  • Madison C. Frith – Bachelor of Arts
  • Jaylen C. Giesbrecht – Bachelor of Science – Development Engineering Expertise
  • Kentara Violet Holmes – Bachelor of Arts
  • Brittany Iriel James – Bachelor of Science              
  • Christian Religion Spencer – Bachelor of Arts

 River Ridge                                                          

  • Christopher Ross Broome – Bachelor of Science

 Rosedale                                                              

  • Matt Joseph Leleux – Bachelor of Science – Mechanical Engineering

 Ruston                                                               

  • Hayden Garrett Aldridge – Bachelor of Science – Mechanical Engineering
  • Austin Lane Alexander – Bachelor of Science
  • Abdulkarim Abdulaziz Alghumayz – Grasp of Science Laptop Science
  • Abdulah Abdulaziz Alzayer – Bachelor of Science – Biomedical Engineering
  • Rija F. Andriamboavonjy – Bachelor of Science
  • Ricardo Alberto Aranaga – Bachelor of Science – Laptop Science
  • Tetchi Ange Assamoi – Bachelor of Science – Laptop Science      
  • Kaitlyn Paige Babineaux – Grasp of Arts Counseling And Steerage
  • Noura Mostapha Bader – Bachelor of Science – Architectural Research
  • Nathaniel Batiste – Bachelor of Arts
  • Nina Run Bergsdottir – Bachelor of Arts
  • Molly Nicole Bertrand – Bachelor of Arts
  • Rachel E. Bertrand – Bachelor of Science
  • Sai Nethra Betgeri – Grasp of Science Laptop Science
  • James David Black – Bachelor of Science
  • Blasien Fletcher Bond – Bachelor of Science
  • Stetson Ray Bosecker – Grasp of Science Laptop Science
  • Royale R. Bougere – Bachelor of Science
  • Jacob Cole Boyt – Bachelor of Science
  • Jacob Anthony Broussard – Bachelor of Advantageous Arts – Studio
  • Alaina Adaisia Brown – Bachelor of Interdisciplinary Research
  • Garrison D. Bundy – Bachelor of Science
  • Alivia Lauren Burke – Bachelor of Advantageous Arts – Graphic Design
  • Quang Nguyen Cao – Bachelor of Science
  • Adam Lee Carlisle – Bachelor of Science – Electrical Engineering
  • Sarah E. Carmouche – Bachelor of Science – Architectural Research
  • Jenna Lee Provider – Bachelor of Arts
  • Edward E. Chappell – Bachelor of Science – Electrical Engineering
  • Amanda Clark – Grasp of Science
  • Joshua Chase Colvin – Bachelor of Science – Architectural Research
  • Anna Claire Cook dinner – Bachelor of Arts
  • Nathanael J. Cook dinner – Bachelor of Science – Mechanical Engineering
  • Olivia Dalton Copeland – Bachelor of Arts
  • Beverly Coronel postigo – Bachelor of Science – Laptop Science
  • Klesha Rosa Darroux – Bachelor of Arts           
  • Reid Andrews Davis – Bachelor of Science
  • Bradley L. Dearing – Bachelor of Science – Development Engineering Expertise
  • Julianna Edith Demaree – Bachelor of Science – Civil Engineering
  • Sumnima Dhami – Bachelor of Science
  • Jamahd Jontez Dias – Bachelor of Science
  • Esther Dokmakang akodmo – Grasp of Enterprise Administration
  • Brittany Chanel Dunn – Bachelor of Arts
  • Ethan Taylor Dupree – Bachelor of Science
  • Andrew S. Ebeyer – Bachelor of Arts
  • Emily Marie Erickson – Grasp of Schooling
  • Ciara Cherron Felton – Bachelor of Arts
  • Benjamin Neil Finch – Bachelor of Science – Electrical Engineering
  • Willem G. Flowers – Bachelor of Arts
  • Lauren N. Fogg – Bachelor of Science – Mechanical Engineering
  • Cecile Jennings Foster – Bachelor of Advantageous Arts – Graphic Design
  • Kerry Orlando Fuselier Jr. – Bachelor of Science
  • Caden Michael Gibson – Bachelor of Arts
  • Mallory Daybreak Ginn – Bachelor of Science – Early/Elementary Schooling, Grades Pk-3
  • Kara Goff – Bachelor of Arts
  • Mandi Elizabeth Gresham – Affiliate of Science – Nursing
  • Allissa Taylor Gros – Bachelor of Science
  • Devin C. Gros – Bachelor of Science
  • Raizel Guinto – Bachelor of Science
  • Leah Christine Gurie – Bachelor of Inside Design
  • Joseph Alexander Ham – Bachelor of Arts
  • Brandon S. Hearn – Affiliate of Science – Nursing
  • Nathan Henry Hegab – Bachelor of Science – Laptop Science
  • Breanna Haley Hernandez – Bachelor of Arts
  • Joseph Norman Hogg – Bachelor of Science – Forestry
  • Brody Garrett Holloway – Bachelor of Science
  • Ashley Nicole Hughes – Bachelor of Science
  • Hunter Craig Hull – Bachelor of Science                    
  • Onyekachi Chinelo Idigo – Grasp of Science
  • Prabal Jaki banjar – Bachelor of Science
  • Brittney M. Jeansonne – Bachelor of Arts
  • John Mason Jinks – Bachelor of Arts
  • John Jaydan Juneau – Bachelor of Science
  • Digba Cedric Katchia – Bachelor of Science – Architectural Research
  • Anna Claire Kelley – Graduate Certificates
  • Jonathan Kelly – Grasp of Arts In Instructing
  • Narendra Kumar – Physician of Philosophy
  • Dinesha Malky Kuruppuarachchi – Physician of Philosophy   
  • Rupert Troy Lange – Bachelor of Science
  • William Thomas Lee – Bachelor of Science – Electrical Engineering
  • Yu-shan Lin – Physician of Philosophy
  • Hao Liu – Grasp of Science Laptop Science
  • Katelyn Marie Mall – Bachelor of Science
  • Jared S. Marcantel – Bachelor of Science
  • Kip Riley Maronge – Bachelor of Science
  • Logan A. Maville – Bachelor of Science – Chemical Engineering
  • Logan Christopher McCarthy – Bachelor of Science – Cyber Engineering
  • Molly Schermerhorn McCormick – Bachelor of Arts
  • Abu Shama Miraz – Physician of Philosophy
  • Morgan Elizabeth Nall – Grasp of Science – Molecular Science and Nanotechnology
  • Prashant Neupane – Bachelor of Science
  • Phu Nguyen – Bachelor of Science      
  • Rachel Lynn Niemirowski – Grasp of Arts
  • Angela Christina Nier – Bachelor of Science
  • Antoinette F. Nieves – Grasp of Arts Counseling And Steerage
  • Summer season Rayne Nimmers – Bachelor of Science – Secondary Schooling and Instructing, Grades 6-12
  • Isabel Carmen-Elizabeth Oakley – Bachelor of Science
  • Sankalp Ogale – Grasp of Science – Molecular Science and Nanotechnology
  • Thankgod Eromosele Okosodo – Bachelor of Science – Mechanical Engineering
  • Matthew Pagan – Bachelor of Science
  • Taylor Grace Parette – Bachelor of Science
  • Ethan Johnye Parks – Bachelor of Science – Mechanical Engineering    
  • Abby Patterson – Bachelor of Arts
  • Haylea Lain Patterson – Bachelor of Science
  • Jonathan Tyler Peacock – Bachelor of Science
  • Anna Claire Peel – Bachelor of Science                            
  • Mary Katherine Pierot – Bachelor of Science
  • Austin Douglas Pike – Bachelor of Science – Forestry
  • Neela Prajapati – Physician of Philosophy
  • Mia Prostran – Bachelor of Arts
  • Nadun Waranga Pullaperuma – Grasp of Science – Engineering and Expertise Administration
  • Lauren Elizabeth Rasmussen – Bachelor of Science – Secondary Schooling and Instructing, Grades 6-12    
  • Stephanie L. Risner – Grasp of Well being Informatics
  • Laura Elizabeth Ritter – Grasp of Arts
  • Hunter Morris Rowe – Bachelor of Science – Architectural Research
  • Mary M’lee Russell – Bachelor of Interdisciplinary Research
  • Motoki Sakurai – Grasp of Science
  • Probin Bikram Shahi – Bachelor of Science
  • Darla Elizabeth Shaler – Bachelor of Science
  • Tong Shen – Grasp of Science
  • James William Sikes – Bachelor of Science
  • Lavaie D. Simpson – Bachelor of Science – Biomedical Engineering
  • Logan A. Sims – Bachelor of Science
  • Natalie Kate Sims – Affiliate of Science – Nursing
  • Chandler Smith – Bachelor of Science
  • Kevin James Smith – Bachelor of Science
  • Zihao Track – Bachelor of Science – Civil Engineering
  • John Wess Spence – Bachelor of Science
  • Brock Hunter Stevenson – Bachelor of Science
  • Thomas Clayton Strebeck – Bachelor of Arts                         
  • Derek Allen Strickland – Bachelor of Arts
  • Hevin L. Stroud – Bachelor of Science – Architectural Research
  • Venkata Krishna Surnidi – Grasp of Science Laptop Science
  • Madison Olivia Thomas – Affiliate of Science – Nursing
  • Dalton Cain Trammell – Bachelor of Arts
  • Brandy Tyler – Grasp of Schooling
  • Ryan James Vedros – Bachelor of Arts
  • Oriana Vega – Bachelor of Science – Architectural Research
  • Marie-helene Verlinden – Bachelor of Science
  • Cameron Jules Vidos – Bachelor of Arts
  • Tiffany P. Vogle – Bachelor of Arts     
  • Matthew Tucker Wann – Bachelor of Science – Mechanical Engineering
  • Allison Claire Ware – Bachelor of Interdisciplinary Research
  • Griffin R. Whitaker – Bachelor of Science
  • Noah Michael White – Bachelor of Science – Well being and Bodily Schooling
  • Devin Williams – Bachelor of Science
  • Rachana Yalamanchili – Grasp of Science – Engineering and Expertise Administration
  • Alexander Darryl Yoes – Bachelor of Science – Electrical Engineering

Sarepta                                                              

  • Dalton D. Cook dinner – Affiliate of Science – Nursing
  • Zachary D. Harper – Bachelor of Science – Mechanical Engineering
  • Amy Gibbs Howard – Grasp of Schooling
  • Justin Daniel Lewis – Bachelor of Science – Mechanical Engineering
  • Dawson A. Markham – Bachelor of Science – Cyber Engineering
  • Randi Paige Markham – Bachelor of Arts

 Schriever                                                            

  • Mark Eastwood – Bachelor of Arts

 Shongaloo                                                            

  • Terrell Ralph Carter Jr. – Bachelor of Science
  • Joshua Daniel Harrison – Bachelor of Science
  • Kayla Leann O’Neal – Grasp of Advantageous Arts
  • Allison Grace Treece – Bachelor of Arts                        

 Shreveport                                                           

  • Camille Lynn Arant – Bachelor of Interdisciplinary Research
  • John Baxter Atkins IV – Bachelor of Science
  • Tanya D. Avery – Grasp of Arts In Instructing
  • Anthony Nicolas Bacud – Bachelor of Science
  • Wilton Joseph Barlow – Bachelor of Science – Biomedical Engineering
  • Daniel Collin Beck – Bachelor of Science – Development Engineering Expertise
  • Madeleine Elizabeth Belt – Bachelor of Science
  • Taylor Ann Brint – Bachelor of Science – Secondary Schooling and Instructing, Grades 6-12
  • Olivia M. Bury – Bachelor of Arts
  • Holly Catherine Chaisson – Bachelor of Science – Elementary Schooling/Particular Schooling, Grades 1-5
  • Jeremy Jermaine Choyce – Bachelor of Science – Laptop Science
  • Norman Jesse Cone IV – Grasp of Science                     
  • Yasmine Eliese Cook dinner – Bachelor of Science
  • La’dante Omar Davenport – Bachelor of Arts
  • Sahil Dhawan – Bachelor of Science
  • Blake Edward Dinkins – Bachelor of Science
  • Behram Neville Dossabhoy – Bachelor of Science – Laptop Science
  • David Louis Durel – Bachelor of Science
  • Brady Louis Eason – Bachelor of Science
  • Christina M. Ebarb – Bachelor of Arts
  • Dalton Noah Ellers – Bachelor of Science
  • Jonathan Key Fincher – Bachelor of Science                        
  • Peyton Christopher Franklin – Bachelor of Science
  • Mariah Mccall Freeman – Grasp of Arts
  • Jacob W. Funderburk – Grasp of Arts – Counseling and Steerage
  • Aaliyah S. Gaines – Bachelor of Science
  • Christopher Francis Given – Bachelor of Science – Cyber Engineering
  • Kalob Allen Inexperienced – Bachelor of Science
  • John Colvin Gustavson – Grasp of Structure                   
  • Raven Patrice Harlen – Bachelor of Science
  • James Buchanan Haynes IV – Bachelor of Science
  • Teresa Ann Henderson – Physician of Schooling – Instructional Management
  • Jason S. Holland – Bachelor of Science – Forestry
  • Keaton Van Holley – Bachelor of Science
  • Lillian Ellen Huggs – Bachelor of Science
  • Laura Triada Hurd – Bachelor of Science          
  • Spencer Steven Hurst – Bachelor of Science – Mechanical Engineering
  • Anthony Grantham Inman – Bachelor of Advantageous Arts – Studio
  • Rachel Marie Jeansonne – Bachelor of Science
  • Courteney M. Kemp – Grasp of Structure
  • Cristina Vladimiro Kudryavtseva – Grasp of Enterprise Administration
  • Vedie Kane Lavan – Bachelor of Science – Mechanical Engineering
  • Nicole Marie Leavitt – Bachelor of Science
  • Christina Marie Lewis – Bachelor of Science
  • Ashley Nicole Longlois – Bachelor of Science – Secondary Schooling and Instructing, Grades 6-12        
  • Maggie G. Loper – Bachelor of Science
  • Lad Sellers Lorey – Bachelor of Arts
  • Allison Marie Maiden – Bachelor of Inside Design
  • Ashanti B. Malone – Bachelor of Science
  • Megan Elizabeth Maranto – Grasp of Arts       
  • Molly Elaine Maranto – Bachelor of Arts
  • Elizabeth Nicole McClure – Bachelor of Science – Development Engineering Expertise
  • Alden Elizabeth McCollum – Bachelor of Arts
  • Seth Michael McCoy – Bachelor of Science – Mechanical Engineering
  • Sadie Katherine McGuire – Bachelor of Science
  • Raven Leigh Meshell – Affiliate of Science – Nursing
  • Colton William Moore – Bachelor of Science – Development Engineering Expertise
  • Aaron E. Morgan – Bachelor of Science – Biomedical Engineering
  • Dylan T. Morgan – Bachelor of Science – Chemical Engineering
  • Steele Spinks Netterville – Bachelor of Science
  • Madeline Ruth Osborn – Bachelor of Science
  • Noah Daniel Perkins – Bachelor of Science – Civil Engineering
  • Alexandra Elizabeth Peters – Bachelor of Science
  • Madeline Alanda Pinchera – Grasp of Arts
  • Eric Christopher Pitts – Bachelor of Science – Laptop Science
  • Sarah Elizabeth Poimboeuf – Bachelor of Science
  • Micah Elliott Reese – Bachelor of Science
  • Traci Reyes – Grasp of Structure
  • Christopher S. Ritch – Bachelor of Science
  • Sevario J. Robles – Bachelor of Science
  • Hayden Robert Rose – Bachelor of Science – Architectural Research
  • Gabrielle Elyse Saulters – Bachelor of Science
  • Emily Seabaugh – Bachelor of Arts
  • Sandra Shahriar – Bachelor of Science – Biomedical Engineering
  • Walker Harris Simmons – Bachelor of Science – Development Engineering Expertise
  • Abigail Rose Smith – Bachelor of Science
  • Aubrey Lane Smith – Bachelor of Science
  • Katherine Grace Smith – Bachelor of Arts
  • Kennon Dejuan Smith – Bachelor of Interdisciplinary Research
  • Cameron Christopher Snyder – Bachelor of Science
  • Kyndall S. Spence – Bachelor of Advantageous Arts Studio         
  • Jessica Lilyann Vergo – Grasp of Arts
  • Paul T. Vu – Bachelor of Science – Mechanical Engineering
  • Vu H. Vu – Bachelor of Science – Electrical Engineering
  • Emma Madison Wagner – Bachelor of Arts
  • Kade Leland Weathers – Bachelor of Science – Development Engineering Expertise
  • Hannah Kayleigh Withers – Bachelor of Arts
  • Jake Henry Wyss – Bachelor of Science
  • Malori Elise Younger – Bachelor of Science

 Sibley                                                               

  • Chloe Breann Ashley – Grasp of Arts In Instructing
  • Kimberly Lauren Gros – Grasp of Schooling
  • Peyton Ryan Web page – Bachelor of Science – Cyber Engineering

 Simsboro                                                             

  • Ambrecia Sha Cockerham – Bachelor of Science – Well being Informatics and Data Administration
  • Madison Anne Jones – Bachelor of Arts

 Slidell                                                              

  • Kerry Grant Dangerfield – Bachelor of Science – Mechanical Engineering
  • Dylan M. Groh – Bachelor of Science
  • Mikal Armein Haqq – Bachelor of Arts                            
  • Austin Michael Harvey – Bachelor of Science – Laptop Science
  • Jared Andrew Headrick – Bachelor of Science – Civil Engineering
  • Mark Shawn Hidalgo – Bachelor of Science – Electrical Engineering
  • Taylor Zane Loyd – Bachelor of Arts
  • Clark J. Malchow – Bachelor of Science – Architectural Research
  • Jonathan C. Ruppel – Bachelor of Science – Laptop Science
  • Michaela Kate Tracey – Bachelor of Science                

 Springhill                                                           

  • Chloe Burns – Bachelor of Arts
  • Kiara Jana Inexperienced – Bachelor of Science – Well being Informatics and Data Administration

St. Francisville                                                      

  • Emma Claire Beauchamp – Bachelor of Arts
  • Lauren Elizabeth Broussard – Bachelor of Science
  • Jordyn Mallory Cooper – Bachelor of Science – Architectural Research                            
  • Andrew D. Corridor – Bachelor of Science – Laptop Science

 St. Landry                                                           

  • Hunter James Currie – Bachelor of Science
  • Seth Henry O’Quin – Bachelor of Arts                      

 Sterlington                                                          

  • Krissi Lynne Allen – Grasp of Schooling
  • Shelby Lynne Anders – Affiliate of Science – Nursing        
  • Aubree Irene Bouwel – Affiliate of Science – Nursing
  • Silas Luke Knight – Bachelor of Science – Development Engineering Expertise

 Stonewall                                                            

  • Kristina Williams Frazier – Grasp of Arts In Instructing
  • Joseph Murry Smith – Bachelor of Science – Electrical Engineering

 Sulphur                                                              

  • Zachary Russell Castille – Bachelor of Science  
  • Colin Wayne Dunn – Bachelor of Science
  • Justin Matthew Habetz – Bachelor of Science
  • Taylor Marie Henderson – Bachelor of Arts
  • Allison Catherine Hill – Bachelor of Science – Chemical Engineering
  • Jarod Thomas Keers – Bachelor of Science – Chemical Engineering
  • Clara Frances Wade – Bachelor of Science

 Tallulah                                                             

  • Hayley A. Fortenberry – Bachelor of Science
  • Molly C. Givens – Bachelor of Arts
  • Grady Spencer Sevier – Affiliate of Science – Nursing
  • Osiris Laverien Turner – Bachelor of Science

 Thibodaux                                                            

  • Ryan D. Utley – Bachelor of Science – Cyber Engineering

 Tullos                                                               

  • Jacob Dean Smith – Bachelor of Science – Development Engineering Expertise

 Urania                                                               

  • William Ronald Skinner III – Bachelor of Science – Development Engineering Expertise

 Vacherie                                                             

  • Gavin Phillips – Bachelor of Advantageous Arts – Graphic Design

 Vidalia                                                               

  • Madison Corean Johnston – Bachelor of Arts
  • Kodi Mason McGraw – Bachelor of Science
  • Emilee E. Waltman – Bachelor of Science – Early/Elementary Schooling, Grades Pk-3
  • Jessica Merritt Williams – Grasp of Arts Counseling And Steerage

 Ville Platte                                                         

  • Yvette B. Booker – Bachelor of Science – Well being Informatics and Data Administration

 Vivian                                                                

  • Ashley Jean Solberg – Bachelor of Science – Early/Elementary Schooling, Grades Pk-3

 Walker                                                               

  • Chloe Rashay Johnson – Bachelor of Arts
  • Morgan Alexander King – Bachelor of Science

 West Monroe                                                          

  • Jacob Kirkland Adams – Bachelor of Science
  • Jonathon Allen – Bachelor of Science – Mechanical Engineering
  • Bradley Cade Armstrong – Bachelor of Science
  • Hannah Grace Bailey – Bachelor of Arts
  • Lyka Pospos Bajana – Bachelor of Science            
  • Hannah Renee Blanton – Bachelor of Interdisciplinary Research
  • Sarah D. Blanton – Grasp of Accountancy
  • Kelsey Blaylock – Bachelor of Science
  • Kade Allen Brandon – Grasp of Structure
  • Courtney Grace Cavender – Bachelor of Arts
  • Brianna Michelle Coleman – Affiliate of Science – Nursing
  • Zachary A. Cowan – Bachelor of Science
  • William W. Crenshaw – Bachelor of Science – Electrical Engineering Expertise
  • Whitlie Blair Delukie – Bachelor of Arts
  • Bailey Lauren Eaton – Bachelor of Arts                             
  • Caleb Michael Edwards – Affiliate of Science – Nursing
  • Lexi Kaye Epling – Bachelor of Science
  • Savanna R. Gonzalez – Bachelor of Science
  • Leslie Grace Guyton – Bachelor of Science – Forestry
  • Christopher Glenn Corridor – Grasp of Arts
  • Ronald Lee Hammons III – Bachelor of Science – Development Engineering Expertise
  • Dawson Michael Huckabay – Bachelor of Science – Development Engineering Expertise
  • Katie Elizabeth Johnson – Bachelor of Science
  • Joshua Dale Jones – Bachelor of Science – Electrical Engineering
  • Krista Alexander Jones – Grasp of Schooling
  • Jenna Ok. Justice – Affiliate of Common Research
  • Garrett David Knox – Bachelor of Science – Architectural Research
  • Chase Austin Lenard – Bachelor of Advantageous Arts Studio
  • Madeleine Rayne Maxwell – Bachelor of Science
  • Reagan Amaris McCrary – Bachelor of Science
  • Malori Noel Moody – Bachelor of Science – Elementary Schooling/Particular Schooling, Grades 1-5
  • Nicholas Dupree Norris – Bachelor of Arts         
  • William Paul Ochs III – Bachelor of Science
  • Kierra Chawnee Roberson – Bachelor of Science
  • Josh Romero – Bachelor of Science – Laptop Science
  • Madelyn Taylor Sesser – Bachelor of Science
  • Jessica G. Singley – Bachelor of Science
  • Skylon Ruth Smith – Bachelor of Science
  • Tanner Key Soileau – Bachelor of Science
  • Mallory Elise Spillers – Bachelor of Science – Elementary Schooling/Particular Schooling, Grades 1-5
  • Noah J. Spillers – Bachelor of Science
  • Anthony C. Squyres – Bachelor of Science – Elementary Schooling/Particular Schooling, Grades 1-5            
  • Kacee Ann Stratton – Bachelor of Science
  • Kasey Michael Tinnerello – Bachelor of Science – Architectural Research
  • Nicholas Andrew Trichel – Bachelor of Science – Electrical Engineering
  • Brennan Mikaela Walker – Bachelor of Arts
  • Sarah Lynn Wheeler – Grasp of Accountancy

 Westwego                                                             

  • Alex Jacob Plaisance – Bachelor of Science

 Winnfield                                                             

  • Julie Denice Bartley – Bachelor of Science – Secondary Schooling and Instructing, Grades 6-12
  • Caleb Ryan Chesney – Bachelor of Science
  • Hunter Renee Tuggle – Bachelor of Science

 Winnsboro                                                            

  • Rachel Holbrook Collins – Bachelor of Science

 Woodworth                                                            

  • Ashley Martinez – Bachelor of Science

 Zachary                                                              

  • Landry Scott Baudouin – Bachelor of Science – Laptop Science
  • Brynn Renee’ Daniel – Bachelor of Arts
  • Deanna S. Kaufman – Bachelor of Science – Laptop Science
  • Kaitlin Marie Maloy – Grasp of Advantageous Arts
  • Ellen Claire Manuel – Bachelor of Science
  • Amelia Grace Parrenin – Bachelor of Science – Chemical Engineering
  • Garrett Wayne Dashing – Bachelor of Science – Biomedical Engineering
  • Cole J. Sonnier – Bachelor of Science – Secondary Schooling and Instructing, Grades 6-12
  • Payton Bennett Wicker – Bachelor of Science – Development Engineering Expertise

Zwolle                                                               

  • Jordan D. Crittenden – Bachelor of Science – Chemical Engineering

 

Alabama                                                          

 Harvest                                                              

  • Aubrie D. McFall – Bachelor of Science

 Cell                                                               

  • Danny S. Danzy – Graduate Certificates
  • Jermecya Brianna Harris – Bachelor of Arts

 Northport                                                             

  • Taylor Hope Jackson – Grasp of Science

 

Arkansas                                                         

 Almyra                                                               

  • Shelby Jayne Gifford – Grasp of Structure

 Arkadelphia                                                          

  • Jordan D. Sanford – Bachelor of Science – Mechanical Engineering

 Benton                                                                

  • Sydney Elizabeth Bratton – Bachelor of Science – Civil Engineering
  • Timmon Pendall King – Bachelor of Science – Chemical Engineering

 Bryant                                                               

  • Stevie M. Smart – Bachelor of Science

 Cabot                                                                

  • Anna Clarisse Snyder – Bachelor of Science

 Camden                                                               

  • Rachel Ann Clayton – Grasp of Arts
  • Nathan E. Pyle – Bachelor of Science

 El Dorado                                                            

  • Pete J. Carroll – Bachelor of Science – Development Engineering Expertise
  • Hannah Aleece Craft – Bachelor of Arts
  • Ethan Fife – Grasp of Enterprise Administration
  • Justin Lee Howard – Grasp of Arts
  • Zachary Jay Jacobson – Bachelor of Advantageous Arts – Graphic Design
  • Julia Carrie Prado – Bachelor of Science

 Emerson                                                               

  • John Aaron Barham – Bachelor of Science – Mechanical Engineering

 Fayetteville                                                         

  • Conner Blaine Hill – Bachelor of Science – Industrial Engineering

 Hamburg                                                              

  • Nolan James Matthews – Bachelor of Science – Electrical Engineering

 Hermitage                                                            

  • Travis Williams – Bachelor of Science – Electrical Engineering

 Sizzling Springs                                                          

  • Jeremy M. Dubriske – Bachelor of Science
  • Alicia Kathleen Kalinowsky – Bachelor of Science   
  • David A. McCauley – Bachelor of Science – Mechanical Engineering

 Junction Metropolis                                                        

  • Kassity Deanna Fyfe – Grasp of Arts In Instructing
  • Hannah D. Thurmon – Bachelor of Inside Design
  • Logan T. Vines – Bachelor of Arts

 Lake Village                                                         

  • Daniel R. Hill – Bachelor of Science – Civil Engineering

 Little Rock                                                          

  • Victoria Leigh Christian – Bachelor of Science – Civil Engineering
  • Shelby Michelle Petersen – Grasp of Arts

 Mccaskill                                                            

  • Mason Tyler Campbell – Bachelor of Science – Electrical Engineering

 New Blaine                                                           

  • Joseph Edward Hart – Grasp of Science – Engineering and Expertise Administration

 Sherwood                                                             

  • Louis Robert Miller – Bachelor of Science – Cyber Engineering

 Smackover                                                             

  • Brendan Lee Basso – Bachelor of Advantageous Arts – Graphic Design

 

Arizona                                                          

 El Mirage                                                            

  • Vincent David Pendarvis – Bachelor of Interdisciplinary Research

 Mesa                                                                 

  • Mary Ashley Funderburk – Bachelor of Science

 

California                                                       

 Lindsay                                                               

  • Valeria Rios – Bachelor of Arts

 Rancho Santa Margarita                                                 

  • Benjamin Michael Hoffman – Bachelor of Science – Biomedical Engineering

 

Colorado                                                         

 Denver                                                               

  • Andrew Michael Pescovitz – Grasp of Science

 Parker                                                                

  • Abigail M. Hildenbrand – Bachelor of Science
  • Colleen Anne Johnson – Bachelor of Science

 

Florida                                                          

 Apopka                                                               

  • Alexander Bradford Ray – Bachelor of Arts

 Indian Harbour Seaside                                                  

  • Emma Catherine Townley – Bachelor of Science

 Melbourne                                                            

   Katherine Mary Hammond – Bachelor of Science – Well being Informatics and Data Administration

 Miami                                                                

  • Justin Lukas Dougherty – Grasp of Science – Engineering and Expertise Administration

 Palm Coast                                                           

  • Kaleigh Cooper Browning – Physician of Audiology

 St.Petersburg                                                        

  • Brent Lamar Lawson III – Bachelor of Science

 Titusville                                                            

  • Danielle Liana De la Fuente – Physician of Audiology

 

Georgia                                                          

 Atlanta                                                              

  • Struggle Duncombe – Grasp of Well being Informatics

 Blairsville                                                          

  • Daniel Caleb Kumler – Bachelor of Science – Electrical Engineering

 Suwanee                                                              

  • Mariana Raquel Neeley – Bachelor of Science – Nanosystems Engineering

 Woodstock                                                            

  • Zachary Corbet Rogers – Bachelor of Science – Cyber Engineering

 

Idaho                                                            

 Lewiston                                                             

  • Alex Michael Reed – Bachelor of Science

 

Illinois                                                          

 Bloomington                                                          

  • Joshua Hagberg – Bachelor of Science – Mechanical Engineering

 Montgomery                                                           

  • Dominque M. Anderson – Bachelor of Science – Chemical Engineering
  • Sydney T. Anderson – Bachelor of Science – Laptop Science

 Morris                                                               

  • Emily Carol Lamaze – Bachelor of Science – Elementary Schooling/Particular Schooling

 

Massachusetts                                                    

 Jamaica Plain                                                        

  • Helen Georgie Sydnor – Grasp of Arts In Instructing

 

Maryland                                                          

 Clinton                                                              

  • Karen Marie Rispone – Grasp of Science – Engineering and Expertise Administration

 

Missouri                                                          

 Inexperienced Ridge                                                          

  • Mark Russell Erwin – Grasp of Science – Engineering and Expertise Administration

 

Mississippi                                                      

 Brandon                                                               

  • Clayton J. Barrett – Bachelor of Science – Mechanical Engineering
  • Tyler Scott Kersh – Bachelor of Science – Architectural Research

 Corinth                                                              

  • Kyle Christopher Crigger – Bachelor of Arts

 Flowood                                                              

  • Riley Elizabeth Kennon – Affiliate of Science – Nursing

 Madison                                                              

  • Brantley Paul Bariola – Bachelor of Science – Architectural Research
  • Anna Gracen Pittman – Bachelor of Arts

 Mound Bayou                                                          

  • Renaldo Edward Scott – Bachelor of Science

 Natchez                                                              

  • Macy M. Aldridge – Bachelor of Advantageous Arts – Graphic Design

 Ocean Springs                                                        

  • Elizabeth Brown – Physician of Audiology

 Raleigh                                                              

  • Shemar Deonte Web page – Bachelor of Arts

 Starkville                                                           

  • Lynnse R. Terhune – Bachelor of Science

 Vicksburg                                                             

  • Michaela Ruth Mobley – Bachelor of Arts
  • Aaron Lamar Terrett – Bachelor of Arts
  • Elizabeth J. Wallace – Bachelor of Science

 

North Carolina                                                    

 Charlotte                                                            

  • Camryn Lynn Holub – Bachelor of Science

 Kannapolis                                                           

  • Matthew T. Hurysz – Bachelor of Arts

 Morrisville                                                          

  • Lateonya Ok. Jenkins – Bachelor of Science

 

New Mexico                                                       

 Alamogordo                                                           

  • Riley Thomas Finnegan – Bachelor of Arts

 

Nevada                                                            

 Reno                                                                 

  • Alyssa Ok. Zucco – Bachelor of Science

 

New York                                                         

 Dundee                                                                

  • Justin Andrew Neu – Grasp of Structure

 

Ohio                                                             

 Plain Metropolis                                                           

  • Natalie A. Kirk – Bachelor of Arts

 Westerville                                                          

  • Jack Ryan Mannarino – Grasp of Science – Engineering

 

Oklahoma                                                          

 Jones                                                               

  • Peyton E. White – Bachelor of Science

 

Pennsylvania                                                     

 Devon                                                                 

  • Alasdair Peter Masson – Bachelor of Science

 

South Carolina                                                   

 Charleston                                                           

  • Gabriel B. Voigt – Bachelor of Science

 

Tennessee                                                        

 Cordova                                                               

  • Matthew Evans Given – Bachelor of Science – Mechanical Engineering

 Morris Chapel                                                        

  • Ashley N. Channell – Bachelor of Arts

 Murfreesboro                                                          

  • Matthew A. Marton – Bachelor of Science – Mechanical Engineering

 

Texas                                                            

 Allen                                                                 

  • Abigail Frances Morgan – Bachelor of Science – Mechanical Engineering

 Arlington                                                            

  • Emma E. Smith – Affiliate of Science – Nursing

 Arp                                                                   

  • Hannah N. Wright – Grasp of Arts

 Atlanta                                                              

  • Vanessa S. Davis – Bachelor of Science

 Austin                                                               

  • Aubry Corine Cockrell – Bachelor of Arts

 Baytown                                                              

  • Angela Pari Giacona – Bachelor of Arts                            

 Faculty Station                                                      

  • Lauren Marie Killebrew – Bachelor of Science

 Conroe                                                               

  • Victor Maximilian Martinez – Bachelor of Science – Well being and Bodily Schooling
  • Logan Reed Thames – Bachelor of Science – Mechanical Engineering

 Coppell                                                               

  • Maci L. Benson – Bachelor of Science – Early/Elementary Schooling, Grades Pk-3

 Corpus Christi                                                       

  • Madeline J. Thompson – Bachelor of Science      

 Cypress                                                              

  • Jonah Hewitt Landry – Bachelor of Science – Laptop Science

 Daingerfield                                                         

  • Dalton Lee Morgan – Bachelor of Science

 Dallas                                                               

  • Taylor C. Burreson – Bachelor of Science – Biomedical Engineering
  • Jillian Alyssa Stalder – Bachelor of Science – Cyber Engineering           

 Denton                                                               

  • Gabrielle Aline Juneau – Grasp of Enterprise Administration

 Diana                                                                

  • Nicole L. Wright – Bachelor of Science – Biomedical Engineering

 Dickinson                                                            

  • Trinity Lea Smith – Grasp of Structure

 Flint                                                                

  • Rachel Nicole Cox – Grasp of Schooling
  • Julia P. McCown – Bachelor of Science – Chemical Engineering

 Flower Mound                                                         

  • Samuel S. Dominguez – Bachelor of Science – Cyber Engineering
  • Chelsea E. Goldsmith – Bachelor of Science

 Fort Price                                                           

  • Madison Rose Inexperienced – Bachelor of Arts

 Frisco                                                               

  • Ashlyn Amelia Craig – Bachelor of Arts
  • Tyler L. Ross – Bachelor of Science
  • Garrett L. Scott – Bachelor of Arts

 Gilmer                                                               

  • Rachel Nicole Norton – Bachelor of Science
  • Payton Monica White – Bachelor of Science                    

 Greenville                                                           

  • Kelsey Michelle Schwendimann – Bachelor of Science

 Hallsville                                                           

  • Colton Edward Oberthier – Bachelor of Science – Electrical Engineering

 Houston                                                              

  • Richard Joseph Fontenot – Bachelor of Science – Mechanical Engineering
  • Steven David Hicks – Bachelor of Science        

 Iola                                                                 

  • Morgan Ashlye Currie – Bachelor of Science – Architectural Research

 Katy                                                                 

  • Logan Alexander Blandino – Grasp of Structure
  • Cheryll Katherine Hunt – Bachelor of Science

 Kingwood                                                             

  • Norman Frank Cook dinner IV – Bachelor of Science – Nanosystems Engineering

 Klein                                                                

  • William H. Menegaz – Bachelor of Science

 Lewisville                                                           

  • Bruce M. Labedis – Bachelor of Science                        

 Liberty Hill                                                         

  • Molly Mabel Cowart – Bachelor of Science

 Lindale                                                              

  • Joshua Michael Holland – Bachelor of Science

 Linden                                                               

  • Andrew Younger Harp – Bachelor of Science – Forestry

 Longview                                                             

  • Cameron Jordan Homosexual – Bachelor of Science
  • Kendall Ann King – Bachelor of Science – Chemical Engineering
  • Meredith P. Maberry – Bachelor of Science – Chemical Engineering
  • Mark Robert Nussbaum – Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
  • Colton Matthew Schriver – Bachelor of Science – Civil Engineering
  • Jacob Andrew Shoesmith – Bachelor of Science                

 Lumberton                                                            

  • Sadie Ava Villarrubia – Bachelor of Science – Biomedical Engineering

 Magnolia                                                             

  • Timothy David Hinkie – Bachelor of Science

 Mansfield                                                            

  • Bryan P. Freeman – Bachelor of Science

 Manvel                                                                

  • Natalie M. Honore – Bachelor of Arts

 Marshall                                                             

  • Hunter P. Morgan – Bachelor of Science

 Mckinney                                                              

  • Kalob James Ledoux – Bachelor of Arts

 Mesquite                                                             

  • Jaylen Malik Mumphrey – Grasp of Science

 Midlothian                                                            

  • Lyla G. Peroyea – Bachelor of Science

 New Boston                                                           

  • Roland Evans Echols – Bachelor of Science

 Pearland                                                             

  • Amia Nicole Galindo – Bachelor of Science

 Pflugerville                                                         

  • Amber E. Posthauer – Bachelor of Science

 Plano                                                                

  • Gabrielle Dominique Marshall – Bachelor of Science – Kinesiology and Well being Promotion
  • Allyson J. Meche – Bachelor of Arts

 Prosper                                                              

  • Jacob Allen Leslie – Bachelor of Science – Mechanical Engineering

 Richmond                                                             

  • Evelyn Michelle Hinojosa – Bachelor of Advantageous Arts – Studio

 Ruston                                                               

  • Noah T. Blackwell – Bachelor of Science

 San Antonio                                                           

  • Katelyn B. Reynolds – Bachelor of Science – Architectural Research

 Schertz                                                              

  • Ryan William Swearingen – Bachelor of Science – Forestry

 Southlake                                                             

  • Auden S. Davidson – Bachelor of Science

 Spring                                                               

  • John M. Coughlin – Bachelor of Science – Electrical Engineering
  • Kaitlyn Marie Coughlin – Bachelor of Science – Biomedical Engineering

 Sugar Land                                                           

  • Branson E. Hanzo – Bachelor of Science – Laptop Science
  • Connie Liu Yan – Bachelor of Science

 Texarkana                                                            

  • Kamryn Deniece Hamilton – Affiliate of Science – Nursing

 The Woodlands                                                        

  • Summer season E. Adams – Bachelor of Science
  • Grayson Mckenzie Brown – Bachelor of Science

 Tyler                                                                 

  • Abbie Elizabeth Greer – Grasp of Arts
  • Hayden Laine Holley – Affiliate of Science – Nursing
  • Prasil Mainali – Bachelor of Science – Laptop Science
  • Colin D. McLaughlin – Bachelor of Science
  • Cora R. Pudwill – Affiliate of Science – Nursing

 Vidor                                                                

  • Logan T. Hearn – Bachelor of Science – Chemical Engineering

 Webster                                                              

  • Thomas David Modica – Bachelor of Arts

 White Oak                                                            

  • Madison A. Malone – Bachelor of Science

 

Virginia                                                         

 Fredericksbrg                                                        

  • Ryan Patrick Lis – Grasp of Science

 Remington                                                            

  • Nyssa Annette Macmanus – Grasp of Science – Engineering and Expertise Administration

 

Wisconsin                                                        

 Madison                                                               

  • Lauren Elizabeth Rink – Bachelor of Arts

 Stanley                                                              

  • Derek William Burlingame – Bachelor of Science       

Latest news

Tokyo’s Summer time Warmth Might Assist Olympic Sprinters Run Quicker

Scorching, humid air can be much less dense than colder air and barely reduces drag. This helps clarify baseballs touring farther when hit in...

Younger air visitors controller creates historical past at MoBay Rotary Membership | Information

WESTERN BUREAU: IT WAS towards a backdrop of magnificence, allure, and humour on...

Richard Quinn wins inaugural ‘Goodwood Expertise In Trend’ award

British designer Richard Quinn has been awarded with the inaugural 'Goodwood Expertise In Trend' accolade, a prize which has been fashioned to rejoice and...

Gestational diabetes and your child | Well being

WHEN YOU grow to be pregnant, you'll expertise adjustments in your physique’s...

Related news

Tokyo’s Summer time Warmth Might Assist Olympic Sprinters Run Quicker

Scorching, humid air can be much less dense than colder air and barely reduces drag. This helps clarify baseballs touring farther when hit in...

Younger air visitors controller creates historical past at MoBay Rotary Membership | Information

WESTERN BUREAU: IT WAS towards a backdrop of magnificence, allure, and humour on...

Richard Quinn wins inaugural ‘Goodwood Expertise In Trend’ award

British designer Richard Quinn has been awarded with the inaugural 'Goodwood Expertise In Trend' accolade, a prize which has been fashioned to rejoice and...

Gestational diabetes and your child | Well being

WHEN YOU grow to be pregnant, you'll expertise adjustments in your physique’s...

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here